plac. | navn | klasse | Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Øst |
gruppe H1 | |||||
4. | Martin Laage Kragh | H21- | 8 | 6 | 7 |
12. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H35-B | 5 | 4 | 3 |
* | |||||
* | |||||
gruppe D1 | |||||
6. | Amalie Tripax | D-20 | 8 | 6 | 5 |
11. | Melissa Ulsøe Jessen | D-20 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
13. | Tonje Pihl | D-20 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H2 | |||||
4. | Arne Heydorn | H40- | 5 | 4 | 6 |
12. | Jørgen Krogh | H45- | 3 | 2 | 2 |
13. | Peter Borberg Jensen | H40- | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
5. | Runa Ulsøe | D45- | 6 | 5 | 3 |
7. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40- | 5 | 3 | 2 |
8. | Inge Meidahl | D45- | 4 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe H3 | |||||
7. | Rasmus Krogh Madsen | H-16 | 6 | 6 | 5 |
8. | Anders Laage Kragh | H50- | 3 | 4 | 2 |
9. | Kent Pihl | H50- | 2 | 3 | 1 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
10. | Carina Meyer | D55- | 3 | 5 | 3 |
11. | Leni Møllsøe | D50- | 2 | 4 | 2 |
13. | Hanne Pedersen | D55- | 1 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Gunnar Grue-Sørensen | H65- | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
3. | Annette Petersen | D65- | 4 | 3 | 3 |
6. | Alice Ørum Bertelsen | D65- | 3 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | Ole Svendsen | H70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
11. | Gert Pedersen | H70- | 1 | 1 | 2 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D70- | 4 | 4 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H6 | |||||
1. | Jonas Fonager Ulsøe Johansen | H-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Anders Krogh Madsen | H-14 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
gruppe D6 | |||||
1. | Karoline Fonager Johansen | D-14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
3. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Morten Jensen | H35-B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
6. | Jesper Fonager Christensen | H35-B | 2 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
8. | Susanne Jensen | D35-B | 2 | 1 | 2 |
9. | Linda Østberg | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11. | Gitte Krogh Madsen | D35-B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
3. | Villads Lecanda Trautner | H-14B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
* | |||||
gruppe D8 | |||||
1. | Nanett Skjellerup Aarby | D21-C | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Katrine Borberg Aarby | D-14B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Liva Heydorn Andersen | D-12 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
9. | Katrine Krogh Madsen | D-12 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
3. | Axel Borberg Aarby | H-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Amalie Grue-Sørensen | D-12B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
11. | Lærke Ravnholt Jensen | D-10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Ballerup OK | Farum OK | OK Øst | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 131 | 117 | 106 | ||
modstandernes point | 104 | 117 | 131 |
antal startende: 64
antal pointtagere: 41