RSS feed

O-kortmappen - OK Roskilde

Velkommen til OK Roskildes digitale kortarkiv

You can create your own digital orienteering map archive by entering the access code provided by the administrator.

Users

Name Maps Last map Date Updated
John Blaase 4 Påske etape 3 23/04/2011 27/04/2011 06:34
Andreas Hougaard Boesen 136 TSUA Camp Day PM, Yläne 14/12/2016 15/12/2016 12:28
Henrik Boesen 0
Janne Brunstedt 1343 Divisionsmatch H70 14/04/2024 14/04/2024 13:53
Svend Christiansen 30 Karrussel i ganløse egede 24/09/2013 24/09/2013 19:11
Jan Frederiksen 126 Divisionsmatch - åben bane 1 07/05/2023 08/05/2023 18:14
Frederik Grue-Sørensen 111 test 10/03/2021 10/03/2021 12:16
Christian Grønberg 19 CoronaCup Etape 4 Kort Svær uden poster 03/02/2021 03/02/2021 13:27
Henrik Skovmark Hansen 20 Divisionsmatch 22/09/2013 22/09/2013 16:34
Elise Hess 0
Arne Heydorn 0
Anne-Mette Jansen 11 Skagen Klitplantage, Råbjerg Mile, Bunken 27/04/2019 07/05/2019 16:35
Asger Jensen 1 Maj træning Avnstrup (Korthuske!!!) 06/06/2020 06/06/2020 15:49
Hanne Møller Jensen 2 Superlørdag 28/01/2017 29/01/2017 09:32
Susanne Jensen 3 VTR Ny Tolstrup 17/11 2013 17/11/2013 17/11/2013 13:54
Michael Leth Jess 203 Bavarian Forest 5 Days 2023 #2 30/07/2023 04/08/2023 13:09
Rasmus Møller Jess 248 Stigtomtakavlen 4.tur 14/04/2024 14/04/2024 20:33
Kristian Juda Husgård 19 Halland 3-dages Etape 3 12/07/2015 12/07/2015 21:03
Tomme kort 34 NatCup 2. afdeling 13/11/2019 10/11/2019 18:47
Michael Kreiberg 15 Månedens Bane Maj 14/05/2016 14/05/2016 20:24
Mogens Hald Kristensen 137 Troldens fodspor - mellem 06/03/2022 06/03/2022 17:14
Rasmus Krogh Madsen 16 Nordjysk 2-Dages 2015 Mellem 13/03/2016 14/03/2016 13:05
Casper Lindemann 215 Höst Open 2023 etape 2 31/10/2023 31/10/2023 14:42
Anders Laage Kragh 192 Natcup 29/11/2017 02/12/2017 15:23
Martin Laage Kragh 32 DM Stafet 09/09/2017 13/09/2017 04:59
Søren Mikkelsen 14 VTR Rørvig 2019-11-24 24/11/2019 24/11/2019 12:02
Leni Møllsøe 3 Påskeløb 2015 D50 A 3 etape 04/04/2015 05/04/2015 14:04
DM NAT 2018 21 DM NAT 2018 - Bane 20 06/10/2018 07/10/2018 14:54
Volker Naulin 150 VTR Stokkebjerg Sort Mellem 05/11/2017 05/11/2017 17:50
Søren Nielsen 63 tirsdagstræning 17/11/2020 17/11/2020 20:31
Lise Nørgaard 0
Finn Olsen 83 Metr- O Cup 2023 3.etape 23/05/2023 23/05/2023 19:39
Finn Petersen 29 DM-nat H65 19/03/2022 21/03/2022 16:15
Kent Pihl 164 DM lång Blekinge Falkdrevet dag 2 lång 2021-10-03 03/10/2021 06/10/2021 18:26
Claus Rasmussen 25 VTR 15-12-13 16/12/2013 16/12/2013 10:49
Danish Spring 2018 47 Course 22 25/03/2018 23/03/2018 07:58
Christine Svendsen 0
Allan Søgaard 203 Træning Sorø Sønderskov, 2. del 09/04/2024 10/04/2024 05:51
Patrick Søgaard 26 Södra Hoka, H16 08/10/2017 23/10/2017 16:58
Jakob Søndergaard Jensen 313 SM Sprint 2023 - H50 20/05/2023 07/06/2023 14:49
Teresa Søndergaard Pohl 6 Klåverødsdubbeln 14/04/2018 15/04/2018 07:27
Amalie Tripax 0
John Tripax 2 WMOC sprint finale 07/07/2019 30/07/2019 09:24
Per Tripax 44 Falkdrevet Karlshamn 06/10/2013 07/10/2013 20:50
Ane Veierskov 2 Danish Spring. Lang 26/03/2017 29/03/2017 08:29
Mads Vindegaard 2 Boserup Jannes Corona-bane 18/03/2020 19/03/2020 09:26
Bjørn Vognbjerg 9 Kikhøj - Holbæk 16/06/2018 17/06/2018 11:33
Martin Vaabengaard 7 Nattræning 19/11/2019 20/11/2019 20:18
Jakob Weigelt Svendsen 0

Last maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Date Category Updated
Rasmus Møller Jess Stigtomtakavlen 4.tur 14/04/2024 Konkurrence 14/04/2024 20:33
Allan Søgaard Påskeløb 2024, Etape 1, Tirsbæk 28/03/2024 Konkurrence 14/04/2024 19:59
Janne Brunstedt Divisionsmatch H70 14/04/2024 Konkurrence 14/04/2024 13:53
Rasmus Møller Jess O-Intervaller Nåsten 13/04/2024 Træning 13/04/2024 15:28
Rasmus Møller Jess Spartacus Cup Middle 07/04/2024 Træning 13/04/2024 15:24
Janne Brunstedt OTØ T137, mellem bane 06/04/2024 Træning 10/04/2024 06:57
Allan Søgaard Træning Sorø Sønderskov, 2. del 09/04/2024 Træning 10/04/2024 05:51
Allan Søgaard Træning Sorø Sønderskov, 1. del 09/04/2024 Træning 10/04/2024 05:48
Rasmus Møller Jess Ungarn #2 Loops 2 03/04/2024 Træning 03/04/2024 11:52
Rasmus Møller Jess Ungarn #2 Loops 1 03/04/2024 Træning 03/04/2024 11:52

Last commented maps 10 | 20 | 50 | all

Name Map Comments Last comment by Updated
Janne Brunstedt Grøn bane 2 Janne Brunstedt 22/01/2024 07:48
Janne Brunstedt By natløb, Roskilde C, Bane 2. 2 Janne Brunstedt 07/12/2023 13:13
Janne Brunstedt OTØ, T102 mellem bane 1 Mads Vindegaard 23/07/2023 11:48
Janne Brunstedt Byløb - mellem bane 2 Janne Brunstedt 09/02/2023 13:36
Allan Søgaard Træning, Boserup, Bane 15Lang 3 Mads Vindegaard 16/08/2022 04:50
Janne Brunstedt WMOC, Long final 1 Casper 29/07/2022 19:32
Janne Brunstedt Natsprint - mellem bane 1 Michael 25/11/2021 16:08
Janne Brunstedt Antvorskovløbet 3 Jakob 01/09/2021 12:31
Janne Brunstedt Skawdysten Et.2 1 Frederik Erskov Krogh 30/07/2021 07:04
Rasmus Møller Jess FIF Sommerweekend mellem 1 Frederik Erskov Krogh 13/06/2021 19:01