plac. | navn | klasse | FSK | Helsingør SOK | Holbæk OK |
gruppe H1 | |||||
1. | Christian V. Grønberg | H21 | 8 | 8 | 8 |
3. | Frederik Grue-Sørensen | H35 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
5. | Jan Frederiksen | H35 | 5 | 6 | 5 |
* | |||||
gruppe D1 | |||||
1. | Amalie Tripax | D21 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Bente Meidahl Münsberg | D21 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
* | |||||
gruppe H2 | |||||
1. | Allan Søgaard | H45 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Casper Lindemann | H40 | 5 | 5 | 5 |
4. | Mads Nordahl Svendsen | H45 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
gruppe D2 | |||||
2. | Karen Sejrsgaard-Jacobsen | D45 | 5 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Christine Svendsen | D45 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
4. | Anne-Mette Jansen | D40 | 3 | 4 | 4 |
gruppe H3 | |||||
3. | Anders Laage Kragh | H55 | 6 | 5 | 5 |
6. | Claus Sihm | H50 | 5 | 3 | 3 |
7. | Jørgen Krogh | H50 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe D3 | |||||
1. | Linda Østberg | D50 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
3. | Inge Meidahl | D50 | 5 | 5 | 4 |
6. | Hanne Møller Jensen | D55 | 3 | 4 | 2 |
gruppe H4 | |||||
1. | Janne Brunstedt | H65 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
2. | Aksel Andersen | H65 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D4 | |||||
1. | Jette Kreiberg | D60 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Hanne Pedersen | D60 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe H5 | |||||
1. | John Tripax | H70 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
4. | Ole Svendsen | H70 | 2 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe D5 | |||||
1. | Inge Jørgensen | D70 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Ane Veierskov | D70 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
gruppe H6 | |||||
1. | Adam Carlsen | H14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2. | Patrick Søgaard | H16B | 3 | 3 | 3 |
gruppe D6 | |||||
1. | Freja Emilie Kent | D14 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
* | |||||
gruppe H7 | |||||
1. | Morten Jensen | H35B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
2. | Mogens Hald Kristensen | H35B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Szabolcs Osváth | H35B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe D7 | |||||
1. | Elise Hess | D35B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
3. | Merete Lykke Østergaard | D35B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
4. | Lise Meidahl Münsberg | D20B | 2 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe H8 | |||||
2. | Oliver F. Vaabengaard | H20C | 2 | 2 | 0 |
4. | Christopher Søgaard | H14B | 2 | 2 | 2 |
gruppe D8 | |||||
2. | Frida Weigelt Svendsen | D12 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
3. | Amalie Grue-Sørensen | D14B | 2 | 2 | 1 |
gruppe 9 | |||||
4. | Rasmus Kotzebue Jørgensen | H10 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Josefine Grue-Sørensen | D12B | 1 | 1 | 1 |
9. | Birthe Nielsen | Beg | 1 | 1 | 1 |
FSK | Helsingør SOK | Holbæk OK | |||
point i alt OK Roskilde | 152 | 153 | 145 | ||
modstandernes point | 51 | 29 | 88 |
antal startende: 61
antal pointtagere: 41